Thursday Money League 2019

POSNAMEPLDBONUSPTS180sDARTSSHOT
1George1001471111130
2Andy P100121215144
3Kev Bassil110120812144
4Buncy11011020170
5Shadrack11010780131
6James T110104513104
7Roffey80100814170
8James C1108140108
9Barnsey80784140
10Kev Smith7075215112
11Magoo1107190148
12Ian S1106930123
13Buster806960130
14Lawrence6068114119
15Nick Turner60671112138
16James S80661013109
17Symesy806400120
18Tony6043000
19Pole7043200
20Chris N803610120
21Paul C8034000
22Carl B3031412117
23Tom2028214116
24Percy502610106
25Mike S10019000
26Rich S501600116
27Paddy1014100
28Siggi4013100
29Paul G2010000
30Donna2010000
31Jake C106313106
32Chris M104000
33Rich C10400120
34Jason P102000
35Nick Twine102000